Promoting High School Athletics across the Great Lakes Bay Region. From the Classroom to the Field, follow us ... Beyond The Lights!

Fb. In. Tw.

TVC West Girls Basketball

2019-20 TVC West Girls Basketball Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Hemlock171935630
2Ithaca162781499
3Nouvel CC144846526
4MLS126832609
5St. Charles108722691
6Valley Lutheran810856809
7Bullock Creek414595822
7Carrollton414588948
9Millington314512709
10St. Louis116392816

2019-20 TVC West Girls Basketball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Ithaca2221070611
2Hemlock2121200835
3Nouvel CC1751077646
4MLS157989766
5St. Charles139908838
6Valley Lutheran912951920
7Bullock Creek614693867
8Millington415579763
9Carrollton4177151123
10St. Louis119458941

TVC West Girls Basketball Scoreboard

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
Follow Us @gobtlights