Promoting High School Athletics across the Great Lakes Bay Region. From the Classroom to the Field, follow us ... Beyond The Lights!

Fb. In. Tw.

TVC West Girls Basketball

2019-20 TVC West Girls Basketball Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Hemlock81452314
1Ithaca81387268
3MLS72413283
4Nouvel CC62327252
5St. Charles45368374
5Valley Lutheran45426392
7Carrollton35328407
8Bullock Creek36325401
9Millington18258364
10St. Louis09202431

2019-20 TVC West Girls Basketball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Ithaca101470296
2MLS102550368
3Hemlock82502381
4Nouvel CC73434329
5St. Charles65453435
6Bullock Creek46366421
6Valley Lutheran46450420
8Carrollton37416527
9Millington19293406
10St. Louis011243527
Follow Us @gobtlights