Promoting High School Athletics across the Great Lakes Bay Region. From the Classroom to the Field, follow us ... Beyond The Lights!

Fb. In. Tw.

TVC West Boys Basketball

2019-20 TVC West Boys Basketball Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Carrollton1711245953
1Hemlock1711088786
3Nouvel CC135946865
4Ithaca810838905
4Millington810949969
6MLS711896910
6St. Charles711820898
8Bullock Creek612865942
9Valley Lutheran4149341143
10St. Louis315775985

2019-20 TVC West Boys Basketball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Carrollton20114421127
2Hemlock1911229845
3Nouvel CC1461057977
4MLS101110701005
4Millington101111161118
6St. Charles911928958
7Ithaca8129061001
8Bullock Creek71410201095
9St. Louis5158821072
10Valley Lutheran41610371274

TVC West Boys Basketball Scoreboard

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayArticle
Follow Us @gobtlights