Promoting High School Athletics across the Great Lakes Bay Region. From the Classroom to the Field, follow us ... Beyond The Lights!

Fb. In. Tw.

TVC East Girls Basketball

2019-20 TVC East Girls Basketball Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Freeland131711515
2Standish-Sterling103674570
3Frankenmuth104710554
4Garber68610718
5Swan Valley59617692
6Bridgeport49619704
7Alma410606694
8Birch Run311611711

2019-20 TVC East Girls Basketball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Freeland2041209872
2Standish-Sterling1841178838
3Frankenmuth1861248942
4Bridgeport111110891092
5Alma912908927
6Swan Valley812894957
7Garber7149281067
8Birch Run615911997

TVC East Girls Basketball Scoreboard

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
Follow Us @gobtlights