Promoting High School Athletics across the Great Lakes Bay Region. From the Classroom to the Field, follow us ... Beyond The Lights!

Fb. In. Tw.

TVC East Girls Basketball

2019-20 TVC East Girls Basketball Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Frankenmuth61370252
1Freeland61343267
1Standish-Sterling61381290
4Alma34326360
5Birch Run25305365
5Garber25297379
5Swan Valley25307358
8Bridgeport16321379

2019-20 TVC East Girls Basketball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Standish-Sterling101590373
2Frankenmuth82521369
3Freeland73442382
4Alma84562506
5Birch Run46422458
6Bridgeport57589573
6Swan Valley57557586
8Garber37453525
Follow Us @gobtlights