Promoting High School Athletics across the Great Lakes Bay Region. From the Classroom to the Field, follow us ... Beyond The Lights!

Fb. In. Tw.

TVC East Girls Basketball

2019-20 TVC East Girls Basketball Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Frankenmuth106232
1Garber105342
1Standish-Sterling104536
1Swan Valley105955
5Alma015559
5Birch Run013262
5Bridgeport014253
5Freeland013645

2019-20 TVC East Girls Basketball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Frankenmuth3016190
1Standish-Sterling3015082
3Alma21164139
3Bridgeport21145124
3Garber21165143
3Swan Valley21157141
7Birch Run12102123
7Freeland1295118

TVC East Girls Basketball Scoreboard

Follow Us @gobtlights