Promoting High School Athletics across the Great Lakes Bay Region. From the Classroom to the Field, follow us ... Beyond The Lights!

Fb. In. Tw.

TVC East Boys Basketball

2019-20 TVC East Boys Basketball Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Bridgeport131947519
2Frankenmuth122766614
3Alma95773715
4Freeland86678741
4Garber86782831
6Standish-Sterling410732801
7Swan Valley212611794
8Birch Run014637911

2019-20 TVC East Boys Basketball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Bridgeport2011353879
2Frankenmuth1831190926
3Alma14711991061
4Garber12911751226
5Freeland1199771047
6Standish-Sterling91211801196
7Swan Valley3178901145
8Birch Run3189941312

TVC East Boys Basketball Scoreboard

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayArticle
Follow Us @gobtlights