Promoting High School Athletics across the Great Lakes Bay Region. From the Classroom to the Field, follow us ... Beyond The Lights!

Fb. In. Tw.

TVC East Boys Basketball

2019-20 TVC East Boys Basketball Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Bridgeport60382182
2Alma42327307
2Frankenmuth42304302
2Freeland42287294
5Garber33344368
6Swan Valley24274328
7Standish-Sterling15321357
8Birch Run06288389

2019-20 TVC East Boys Basketball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Bridgeport100617400
2Frankenmuth62436422
3Alma73562505
3Freeland73492480
5Garber56627680
6Standish-Sterling36508524
7Birch Run17402502
8Swan Valley38487607
Follow Us @gobtlights