Promoting High School Athletics across the Great Lakes Bay Region. From the Classroom to the Field, follow us ... Beyond The Lights!

Fb. In. Tw.

MSAC Girls Basketball

2019-20 MSAC Girls Basketball Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Sacred Heart Irish140708436
2Carson City-Crystal Eagles104470386
3Merrill95614464
4Breckenridge77591544
4Coleman77605619
6Vestaburg Wolverines59578579
7Montabella410494632
8Ashley014318718

2019-20 MSAC Girls Basketball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Sacred Heart Irish2121135719
2Merrill138869692
3Carson City-Crystal Eagles129685641
4Breckenridge1111903872
5Coleman911851906
6Vestaburg Wolverines814887921
7Montabella8157651008
8Ashley116389881

MSAC Girls Basketball Scoreboard

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
Follow Us @gobtlights