Promoting High School Athletics across the Great Lakes Bay Region. From the Classroom to the Field, follow us ... Beyond The Lights!

Fb. In. Tw.

MSAC Girls Basketball

2019-20 MSAC Girls Basketball Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Sacred Heart Irish70346219
2Breckenridge52334262
2Carson City-Crystal Eagles52244195
2Merrill52307199
5Vestaburg Wolverines34285257
6Coleman25291345
7Montabella16253353
8Ashley07175405

2019-20 MSAC Girls Basketball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Sacred Heart Irish110529321
2Breckenridge84540434
3Merrill74447323
4Carson City-Crystal Eagles75405363
5Vestaburg Wolverines46396376
6Coleman37417508
7Ashley07175405
8Montabella39403577

MSAC Girls Basketball Scoreboard

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
AshleySacred Heart Irish
BreckenridgeMerrill
Carson City-Crystal EaglesMontabella
ColemanVestaburg Wolverines
AshleyMerrill
Carson City-Crystal EaglesColeman
Sacred Heart IrishBreckenridge
Follow Us @gobtlights