Promoting High School Athletics across the Great Lakes Bay Region. From the Classroom to the Field, follow us ... Beyond The Lights!

Fb. In. Tw.

MMAC Girls Basketball

2019-20 MMAC Girls Basketball Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Byron90537179
2Chesaning81416206
3New Lothrop54400319
3Ovid-Elsie54350314
5Durand45421409
6Montrose26243372
7Mt. Morris17210482
8LakeVille0796392

2019-20 MMAC Girls Basketball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Byron110651264
2Chesaning101511246
3Ovid-Elsie85540465
4New Lothrop66521409
5Durand56516481
6Montrose37306433
7Mt. Morris48378623
8LakeVille011171594
Sorry, no posts matched your criteria.
Follow Us @gobtlights