Promoting High School Athletics across the Great Lakes Bay Region. From the Classroom to the Field, follow us ... Beyond The Lights!

Fb. In. Tw.

MMAC Girls Basketball

2019-20 MMAC Girls Basketball Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Byron140831289
2Chesaning122696299
3New Lothrop95631481
3Ovid-Elsie95616457
5Durand58496599
6Montrose49445584
7Mt. Morris212370830
8LakeVille014218764

2019-20 MMAC Girls Basketball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Byron2301321576
2Chesaning1941124594
3Ovid-Elsie147931721
4Durand710677742
5New Lothrop1111892789
6Montrose514611849
6Mt. Morris5145561043
8LakeVille0213401104

MMAC Girls Basketball Scoreboard

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
Follow Us @gobtlights