Promoting High School Athletics across the Great Lakes Bay Region. From the Classroom to the Field, follow us ... Beyond The Lights!

Fb. In. Tw.

Jack Pine Girls Basketball

2019-20 JPC Girls Basketball Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Clare113670541
2Pinconning104702545
3Gladwin95647558
3Harrison95698630
5Beaverton77567577
5Farwell77562544
7Shepherd311461681
8Meridian014410641

2019-20 JPC Girls Basketball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Clare1841077857
2Pinconning1671133890
3Farwell139897820
4Beaverton129891865
5Harrison119925869
6Gladwin1110922947
7Shepherd4176531022
8Meridian020562870

JPC Girls Basketball Scoreboard

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
Follow Us @gobtlights