Promoting High School Athletics across the Great Lakes Bay Region. From the Classroom to the Field, follow us ... Beyond The Lights!

Fb. In. Tw.

Jack Pine Girls Basketball

2019-20 JPC Girls Basketball Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Clare71361288
2Gladwin53360310
2Pinconning53386311
4Harrison43356355
5Beaverton44301323
5Farwell44294278
7Shepherd26269354
8Meridian07181289

2019-20 JPC Girls Basketball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Clare101489391
2Beaverton74469444
3Farwell75459404
3Pinconning75573478
5Gladwin56459487
5Harrison56502520
7Shepherd29324479
8Meridian011285447
Follow Us @gobtlights