Promoting High School Athletics across the Great Lakes Bay Region. From the Classroom to the Field, follow us ... Beyond The Lights!

Fb. In. Tw.

Jack Pine Boys Basketball

2019-20 JPC Boys Basketball Conference Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Meridian122814576
2Beaverton113811615
2Clare113839673
4Shepherd105763655
5Farwell59708822
6Harrison410725936
7Pinconning311702788
8Gladwin113647935

2019-20 JPC Boys Basketball Overall Standings

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Meridian1731164823
2Beaverton1651217940
2Clare16512451016
4Shepherd1561082905
5Pinconning81210631104
6Farwell81311251230
7Harrison5149971248
8Gladwin51610431353

JPC Boys Basketball Scoreboard

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
Sorry, no posts matched your criteria.
Follow Us @gobtlights